TRAVEL
Killingly Intermediate
Game
02/10 6:00p
i6B - Maziarz 
Killingly 6B
E.C. Adams MS
Game
02/10 6:15p
i8G - Delaney 
Guilford 8G
East Lyme MS
Game
02/10 7:30p
i8B - Kaczor 
Groton/Mystic 8B
Windsor-Trinity Church
Game
02/11 9:45a
i7G - Pazzaglia 
Windsor 7G
East Lyme MS
Game
02/11 10:40a
iMadison Black 4B 
4B - Kaczor
Game
02/11 12:00p
i8B - Kaczor 
Guilford (Green) 8B
WJ Johnson MS East Gym
Game
02/11 12:30p
i7B - Biggs 
Colchester 7B
Game
02/11 2:00p
i6B - Maziarz 
Colchester 6B
Ledyard MS
Game
02/11 2:00p
i5B - Gianakos 
Ledyard 5B
East Lyme MS
Game
02/12 8:00a
iGroton/Mystic 7G/8G 
8G - Delaney
Game
02/12 9:15a
iHK 6G 
6G - Cordes
Game
02/12 10:30a
iOld Lyme 7B 
7B - Biggs
HK-HK Middle School
Game
02/12 11:30a
i8B - Kaczor 
HK 8B
East Lyme MS
Game
02/12 11:45a
i6B - Maziarz 
Ledyard 6B
Game
02/12 2:15p
iGuilford (White) 5G 
5G - Buzzelli
Game
02/12 3:30p
iKillingly B 5B 
5B - Gianakos
REC LEAGUE Girls 3/4th Grade
Niantic Center
Game
02/11 12:45p
iG33 - Hopkins 
G36 - Croxford
Game
02/11 2:00p
iG34 - Chantrell 
G32 - Smith
Game
02/11 3:15p
iG31 - Capone 
G35 - Cryer
Game
02/18 12:45p
iG33 - Hopkins 
G32 - Smith
Game
02/18 2:00p
iG36 - Croxford 
G31 - Capone
Game
02/18 3:15p
iG35 - Cryer 
G34 - Chantrell
REC LEAGUE Girls 5/6th Grade
Cutler MS (Groton)
Game
02/10 7:30p
iG51 - Thomas 
Preston 2
Benny Dover MS
Game
02/11 10:00a
iG51 - Thomas 
 
Game
02/11 11:30a
iG51 - Thomas 
 
REC LEAGUE Boys 3/4th grade
Flanders ES
Game
02/10 6:00p
iB40 - Eident 
B43 - Gakopoulos
Salem School Big Gym
Game
02/11 10:15a
iB31 - Steamer 
B36 - Mahon
Game
02/11 10:15a
iB33 - Palmes 
B39 - Roads
Game
02/11 11:30a
iB32 - Adams 
B40 - Eident
Game
02/11 11:30a
iB38 - Piper 
B43 - Gakopoulos
Game
02/11 12:30p
iB42 - Harings 
B41 - Johnson
Game
02/11 12:45p
iB38 - Piper 
B34 - Hayes
Game
02/11 2:00p
iB35 - Castellano 
B37 - Ganacoplos
Flanders ES
Game
02/17 7:00p
iB41 - Johnson 
B43 - Gakopoulos
REC LEAGUE Boys 5/6th grade
Flanders ES
Game
02/11 11:15a
iB54 - Domijan 
B52 - Castellano
Game
02/11 12:40p
iB56- Roads 
B53 - Haylon
Game
02/11 2:05p
iB55 - D'Angelo 
B51 - Maurice
Game
02/18 11:15a
iB53 - Haylon 
B52 - Castellano
Game
02/18 12:40p
iB54 - Domijan 
B55 - D'Angelo
Game
02/18 2:05p
iB56- Roads 
B51 - Maurice
REC LEAGUE Boys 7/8th grade
LBH Big Gym
Game
02/08 6:00p
iB76 - Farrior 
B71 - Delaney
Game
02/11 9:00a
iB71 - Delaney 
B78- Morales
Game
02/11 10:15a
iB72 - DeGraff 
B77- O'Hanlon
Game
02/11 11:30a
iB75 - Papuga 
B73 - Salerno
Game
02/11 12:45p
iB76 - Farrior 
B74 - Hanafin
Game
02/18 9:00a
iB78- Morales 
B75 - Papuga
Game
02/18 10:15a
iB77- O'Hanlon 
B71 - Delaney
Game
02/18 11:30a
iB72 - DeGraff 
B74 - Hanafin
Game
02/18 12:45p
iB76 - Farrior 
B73 - Salerno
REC LEAGUE Boys Fresh/Soph
East Lyme MS
Game
02/11 8:00a
iBFS5 - Ellis 
BFS1 - Whewell - Whewell
Game
02/11 9:20a
iBFS4 - Correia 
BFS2 - Carpenteri - Carpenteri
LBH Big Gym
Game
02/11 2:00p
iBFS6 - Hanney 
BFS3 - Walsh - Walsh
East Lyme MS
Game
02/18 9:20a
iBFS3 - Walsh - Walsh 
BFS2 - Carpenteri - Carpenteri
Game
02/18 10:40a
iBFS6 - Hanney 
BFS1 - Whewell - Whewell
Game
02/18 12:00p
iBFS5 - Ellis 
BFS4 - Correia
REC LEAGUE Boys Junior/Senior
East Lyme MS
Game
02/11 1:20p
iBJS3  
BJS1
Game
02/11 2:40p
iBJS4 
BJS2
Game
02/18 1:20p
iBJS3  
BJS2
Game
02/18 2:40p
iBJS4 
BJS1
INSTRUCTIONAL Boys K grade
Flanders ES
Game
02/11 10:00a
iBK1 - Boys Kindergarten 
 
Game
02/18 10:00a
iBK1 - Boys Kindergarten 
Final Session
INSTRUCTIONAL Boys 1st grade
Flanders ES
Game
02/11 9:00a
iB11 - Boys 1st Grade 
 
Game
02/18 9:00a
iB11 - Boys 1st Grade 
Final Session
INSTRUCTIONAL Girls K grade
Niantic Center
Game
02/11 9:00a
iGK1 - Girls Kindergarten 
 
Game
02/18 9:00a
iGK1 - Girls Kindergarten 
Final Session
INSTRUCTIONAL Boys 2nd grade
Salem School Big Gym
Game
02/11 9:00a
iB21 - Boys 2nd Grade 
 
Game
02/18 9:00a
iB21 - Boys 2nd Grade 
Final Session
INSTRUCTIONAL Girls 1st grade
Niantic Center
Game
02/11 10:00a
iG11 - Girls 1st Grade 
 
Game
02/18 10:00a
iG11 - Girls 1st Grade 
Final Session
INSTRUCTIONAL Girls 2nd grade
Niantic Center
Game
02/11 8:00a
iG21 - Girls Second Grade 
 
Game
02/18 8:00a
iG21 - Girls Second Grade 
Final Session